IN.gov - Skip Navigation

Note: This message is displayed if (1) your browser is not standards-compliant or (2) you have you disabled CSS. Read our Policies for more information.

CLOSE MENU
  • Business & Agriculture
  • Residents
  • Government
  • Education
  • Taxes & Finance
  • Visiting & Playing
  • Family & Health

Indiana Alcohol & Tobacco Commission

Indiana Alcohol & Tobacco Commission

ATC > Contact Contact

Indiana Alcohol & Tobacco Commission
Indiana Government Center South, Room E-114
302 W. Washington Street 
Indianapolis, IN 46204
(317) 232-2430 (voice)
(317) 234-1520 (fax) 

Telephone & Email

NAME DEPARTMENT / DUTIES PHONE
Allen, Jessica Commission Counsel (317) 234-8790
Anderson, Nicole Secretary - Excise & Prosecutor/Tobacco Fines (317) 232-2452
Bandy, Shelby Receptionist (317) 232-2430
Beck, Susan Processor (317) 232-2460
Bedwell, Scott Industry Liaison / Local Board Coordinator (317) 691-4788
Bhatt, Shachi File Clerk (317) 232-2434
Blazier, Jeri Employee Permits (317) 233-3941
Burton, Julie Keg Registration, Direct Shipping (317) 232-2433
Chew, Kim Paralegal (317) 233-3940
Coffman, Beth Processor (317) 234-6520
Coleman, David Vice Chairman (317) 232-2435
Cook, David Chairman, Alcohol & Tobacco Commission (317) 232-2430
Devine, Doug Processor (317) 232-2442
Egunyomi, Olusa Controller (317) 232-2436
Grubb, Dale Commissioner (317) 232-2439
Grubb, Rachel Gaming Processor (317) 234-8552
Hadley, Daniel Accounting / Primary Source (317) 234-5343
Open Employee Permits (317) 234-7907
Harris, Ruth Tobacco Certificates / Temporary Permits (317) 234-4315
Jerez, Kataly Processor (317) 232-2449
Lynch, Heather Excise Corporal., Media Relations (317) 232-2469
Lynch, Heather Excise Corporal., Server Training (260) 244-6774
Mader, Mark Prosecutor (317) 232-2474
Maginn, Marjorie Commissioner (317) 234-4737
McKinney, Brent Excise Lieutenant, Special Operations (317) 232-2456
Medina, Gema Processor (317) 232-2432
Rich, Harrison Excise Sergeant, Professional Standards (317) 232-4826
Rothenberg, David Executive Secretary (317) 232-2472
Stone, Michelle Assistant Manager - Processors (317) 232-2451
Strittmatter, Matt Superintendent (317) 232-2452
Swallow, Richard Excise Sergeant, Tobacco (317) 691-5115
Treadwell, Stephanie Payroll / Carrier Permits  (317) 232-2431
Willis, Angie Program Director - ATC/Excise  (317) 234-6521
Yang, May Cashier (317) 232-2441

 

County Processors

 

Generic Email (your question will be forwarded to the appropriate person)

Your Email
(optional)

Your Name
(optional)

Topics

County

Contact Number
(optional)

Message (required)